|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Τεκνόλοτζι | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
1310
|
Σαανξί Σανγκάν - BIT |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Περσέλα Λαμονγκάν - Περσίτα Τειντζέρανγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Μπαρνάουλ - Σπαρτάκ Τουιμάζι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1268
|
Σέικ Ράσελ - Μπατσουντχάρα Κίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σαμούτ Πράκαν Σίτι - Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Χελένικ Αθλέτικ - Μίντιλ Έισις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:15 |
-
|
Περσικάμπο 1973 - Πέρσικ Κεντίρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
1241
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Σεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1311
|
Γκουιτσόου Χένγκφεν - Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
1312
|
Χεϊλόνγιανγκ Λάβα Σπρίνγκ - Τσενγκντού Ρονγκτσένγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
1316
|
Ζετζιάνγκ Γκριντάουν - Ναντσίνγκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα (Σινγκ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Μπεϊρούτ - Αλ Άκχα Αλ Αχλί | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1554
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ ΙΙ - ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ναγουάιρ - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς - Ουθονγκάθι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ίρτις Ομσκ - Τορπέντο Μιάς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Φουτούα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αφρίν - Αλ Ταλίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρότορ Βόλγκογκραντ ΙΙ - Ντιναμό Σταβροπόλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1157
|
Ντιπλοματές - Τζουανένγκ Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1158
|
Λε Μέσατζερ Ενγκόζι - Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Τζεντάρμερι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1302
|
Τσάρσκο Σέλο - Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1587
|
Πετρολούλ Πλοέστι - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντράβα Πτουι - Τρίγκλαβ | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλιανς Λούποβα Ντόλινα - Χίρνικ Σπορτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:50 |
1588
|
Ουμ Σαλάλ - Αλ Κχορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λετονία (Γ) - Αυστρία (Γ) | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι Β' - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεπτέμβρι Σίμιτλι - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βοσνία (Γ) - Μαυροβούνιο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Γιαβόρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίμοκ - Καμπέλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρεκ - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
101
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1683
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε |
|
|
| | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1331
|
Ντούκλα Πράγας - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
1332
|
Βλασίμ - Προστεζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:45 |
1660
|
Άτζμαν - Αλ Ορούμπα Φουτζάιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
1661
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα - Έμιρατς Κλάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λευκορωσία (Γ) - Κύπρος (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελλάδα (Γ) - Γαλλία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 7 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανεβεζίς Β' - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Φγκούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Ζέμπαγκ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο U19 - Τζένοα U19 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαζίρα Αμμάν - Αλ Φαϊσάλι Αμμάν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Κομάρνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χιλή (Γ) - Ουρουγουάη (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
102
|
Βολουντάρι - Μιοβένι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1519
|
Νταϊνάβα Άλιτους - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1608
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Σέρεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
1303
|
Άρντα - Πιρίν Μπλαγκόεβγκραντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σλοβακία (Γ) - Σουηδία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ιταλία (Γ) - Μολδαβία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μέταλιστ Χάρκιβ - Πολίσια Ζιτόμιρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1242
|
ΒΚΜΑ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1269
|
Αλ Χαλά Μουχαράκ - Μπανταίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
1365
|
Ίλβες Κίσατ - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1609
|
Αλ Τααβόν - Αλ Ραέντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1610
|
Νταμάκ - Αλ Σαμπάμπ Ριάντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Εσθονία (Γ) - Σλοβενία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αμόρα - Οριεντάλ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Σπόρτιστ Σβόγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - Ασίλ Λύσης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Νέα Σαλαμίνα - Ένωσις Ν. Παραλιμνίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Λέοταρ Τρεμπίνιε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπούντουτσνοστ - Γιεζέρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Πετροκούμπ - Μιλσάμι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ρενεσάνς Ζεμάμρα | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπάλτι - Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
103
|
Φρεντερίτσια - Χέλσινγκορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
104
|
Ιωνικός - Άρης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
105
|
Κόμο - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
106
|
ΠΑΕΕ Κερύνειας - Άρης Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
107
|
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1159
|
Στάντε Μαλιέν Ντε Μπαμάκο - Σόναμπελ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1333
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βάρνσντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1555
|
Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο - Σιενσιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1557
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
108
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σελινγκενπρότεν - Άνσμπαχ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
109
|
Άμστετεν - Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
110
|
Λαφνίτζ - Σεντ Πόλτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
111
|
ΦΚ Γιούνιορς - Αούστρια Βιέννης II |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
112
|
Χορν - Κάπφενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
113
|
Νυρεμβέργη - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
114
|
Σάλκε - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
115
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ρουκχ Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1589
|
Αλ Αχλί Ντόχα - Αλ Γκαράφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1590
|
Αλ Βάκρα - Αλ Ραγιάν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Πολωνία (Γ) - Βέλγιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ελβετία (Γ) - Λιθουανία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - Καρλσούντε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
HOGO Βελς - Αλερχάιλιγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Ανίφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γιόχαν - Σακ 1914 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Γιουνιονίστας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Κορνεγιά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ράντνικ Σουρντούλιτσα - Βοϊβοντίνα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Κολουμπάρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Άστον Βίλα U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έρφουρτ - Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σπίταλ - Βάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
SV Ίνσμπρουκ - Σβατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
116
|
Λαβάλ - Λε Μαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
117
|
Μπουλόν - Σολέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
118
|
Μπουργκ Περόνας - Σατορού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
119
|
Ορλεάν - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
120
|
Ρεντ Σταρ 93 - Βιλεφράνς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
121
|
Σαμπλί - Μπαστιά Μπόργκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
122
|
Σεντάν - Κρετέιγ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
123
|
Σέτε - Σταντ Μπριοσίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
124
|
Χαβέλσε - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
125
|
Άαλμποργκ - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
126
|
Λίνγκμπι - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
127
|
Κοβίλια - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
128
|
Αλτάι - Γκεζτεπέ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
129
|
Μαλάτιασπορ - Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
130
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
131
|
Χράντετς Κράλοβε - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1270
|
Μπρουκ Λέιθα - Τραϊσκίρτσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1271
|
Κάλσντορφ - Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1272
|
Τράιμπαχ - Βόλφσμπεργκερ II |
|
|
| 1 - 5 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1273
|
Μπαντ Γκλάϊχενμπεργκ - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1288
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1340
|
ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1387
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Χάιντερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1388
|
Μπάμπελσμπεργκ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1391
|
TSV Μπούτσμπαχ - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Β’ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1393
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Χαϊμστέτεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
1662
|
Αλ Αΐν - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Κάλμπα |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ - Ουλαρέντς ΙΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ρουμανία (Γ) - Κροατία (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Μπάρμπεκ - Ούλενχορστ - Μπραμφέλντερ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Λοχμπρούγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Οσντόρφ - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Μπουλ - Λωζάνη | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3* | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Τζαλίλ - Αλ Χουσείν ΣΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Ράμθα - Σαχάμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλεμάνια Γουάλνταλγκες - Εμελσχάουσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Ρισχενάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
132
|
Κρινς - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
1274
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Φερστ Βιέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1275
|
Τιμ Βίνερ Λίνιεν - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1276
|
Βίνερ Σπόρτκλουμπ - Ντράσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
1304
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1394
|
Ροτ Βάις Έσεν - Σάλκε ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
1611
|
Αλ Αχλί Τζέντα - Αλ Φατέχ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σίτι - Λάτσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
-
|
Στρόμσγκοντσετ ΙΙ - Οπσάλ | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουγγαρία (Γ) - Σκωτία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία (Γ) - Λουξεμβούργο (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αγγλία (Γ) - Βόρεια Μακεδονία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ανγκουλέμε - Μονπελιέ Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπλάκμπερν U23 - Τότεναμ U23 | | | | 2 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Κολωνίας II - Πεσκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Χόστερτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λουάν Κισό - Ετουάλ Σεν Ράφαελ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
133
|
Ιβερντόν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
134
|
Ξαμάξ - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
135
|
Χρβάτσκι Ντραγκοβόλιατς - Ριέκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
136
|
Σπάρτα Ρότερνταμ - Ναϊμέγκεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
137
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Άγιαξ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
138
|
Μάαστριχτ - ΦΚ Αϊντχόφεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
139
|
Μπρέντα - Έμεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
140
|
Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
141
|
Ντεν Μπος - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
142
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Τελστάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
143
|
Ρόντα - Τοπ Ος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
144
|
Φόλενταμ - Φένλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
145
|
Χέλμοντ Σπορ - Ουτρέχτη Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
146
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Γκαζ Μέταν Μέντιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1277
|
Αλ Ριφά - Ιστ Ρίφα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1289
|
RWD Μόλενμπεεκ - ΣΚ Μπέβερεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1634
|
Κονκόρντια Βασιλείας - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ουαλία (Γ) - Καζακστάν (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:15 |
1558
|
UΤC Καχαμάρκα - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αφάν Λίντο - Γκόιτρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ταφς Γουέλ - Άντι Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λεϊρία - Αλβέρκα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Τάλμποτ - Άμανφορντ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Λιανέλι Τάουν - Λάντβιτ Μέιτζορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
147
|
Χέρτα Βερολίνου - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
148
|
Μπρέσια - Κροτόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
149
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1214
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1559
|
Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ - Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:30 |
1663
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:35 |
1215
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Ατλέτικο Γκέμες |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Γκρέσφορντ Αθλέτικ - Λανγκέφνι Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ολλανδία (Γ) - Τσεχία (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Πόντιπριντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπρίτον Φέρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Φορτ Γουίλιαμ | | | | | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
150
|
Σερκλ Μπριζ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
151
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Γουότερφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
152
|
Μποέμιαν - Μέινουθ Γιουνιβ. Τάουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
153
|
Σεντ Πάτρικς - Γουέξφορντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
154
|
Σασσουόλο - Τορίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
155
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
1673
|
Νιουτάουν - Αμπερίστγουιθ Τάουν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
1684
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC - Τακουάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Φερόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Καστεγιόν - Ατλέτικο Σανλουκένο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Απαρεσιντένσε - Καλντένσε | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζόρτζις - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βραζιλία (Γ) - Αργεντινή (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
156
|
Νιούκαστλ - Λιντς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
157
|
Μπρούσκε - Βιτόρια Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
158
|
Στρασβούργο - Μετς |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
159
|
Φιν Χαρπς - Ντάνταλκ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
160
|
Θέλτα - Κάντιθ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
161
|
Αλκορκόν - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
1216
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1299
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ρεάλ Ποτόσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
162
|
Πορτιμονένσε - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Τορόντο ΙΙ - Φόργουορντ Μάντισον | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1530
|
Φους Ραμπάτ - Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
1560
|
Κούσκο - Αλιάνσα Λίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:35 |
1217
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας - Γιάκο | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ίντερ Πλέια Ντελ Καρμέν - Γιαλμακάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
163
|
Κοριτίμπα - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον ΙΙ - Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σαμόρα - Τρουχιγιάνος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
164
|
Ίντερ Μαϊάμι - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1561
|
Μελγκάρ - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1664
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
165
|
Κονφιάνσα - Σαμπάιο Κορέα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
1300
|
Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1218
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Ντεπορτίβο Μαϊπού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
1346
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:15 |
1562
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
166
|
Πόντε Πρέτα - Γκουαρανί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Κοφούτπα - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Αλακράνες Ντε Ντουράνγκο - Σιμαρόνες Ντε Σονόρα Β' | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
167
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Όνσε Κάλντας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Κόρας Τεπίκ - Κατεντράτικος Ελίτ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
168
|
Νεκάξα - Άτλας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
1317
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτ. Σαν Κάρλος |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |